-11G1
|
16 mars
16/03
|
US VIZILLE HBUS VIZILLE HB |
21 - 14
|
-11G111G1 |
Champ. |
24 mars
24/03
|
-11G111G1 |
11:00
|
HBC ECHIROLLES-EYBENSHBC ECHIROLLES-EYBENS |
Champ. |
-11G2
|
11 févr.
11/02
|
HBC COUBLEVIEHBC COUBLEVIE |
07 - 24
|
-11G211G2 |
Champ. |
23 mars
23/03
|
HAND BIEVRE TERRES FROIDESHAND BIEVRE TERRES FROIDES |
16:30
|
-11G211G2 |
Champ. |
-11F1
|
17 mars
17/03
|
-11F111F1 |
17 - 26
|
MEYLAN HANDBALLMEYLAN HANDBALL |
Champ. |
23 mars
23/03
|
GRENOBLE SMH METROPOLE ISEREGRENOBLE SMH METROPOLE ISERE |
13:00
|
-11F111F1 |
Champ. |
-13G1
|
16 mars
16/03
|
-13G113G1 |
27 - 24
|
CHAMBÉRY SAVOIE MONT-BLANC HANDBALL 2CHAMBÉRY SAVOIE MONT-BLANC HANDBALL 2 |
Champ. |
23 mars
23/03
|
MONTMELI'HANDMONTMELI'HAND |
16:40
|
-13G113G1 |
Champ. |
-13G2
|
16 mars
16/03
|
-13G213G2 |
26 - 32
|
US ST-EGREVE HANDBALL 2US ST-EGREVE HANDBALL 2 |
Champ. |
24 mars
24/03
|
-13G213G2 |
12:30
|
HANDBALL CLUB PONTOISHANDBALL CLUB PONTOIS |
Champ. |
-13F1
|
17 mars
17/03
|
-13F113F1 |
07 - 14
|
ASS ALBERTVILLE UGINEASS ALBERTVILLE UGINE |
Champ. |
23 mars
23/03
|
SHBC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX 2SHBC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX 2 |
15:30
|
-13F113F1 |
Champ. |
-13F2
|
17 mars
17/03
|
-13F213F2 |
09 - 14
|
RC DOMENE HBRC DOMENE HB |
Champ. |
24 mars
24/03
|
PAYS VOIRONNAIS HANDBALLPAYS VOIRONNAIS HANDBALL |
11:30
|
-13F213F2 |
Champ. |
-15G1
|
09 mars
09/03
|
SAINT MARTIN D'URIAGESAINT MARTIN D'URIAGE |
25 - 31
|
-15G115G1 |
Champ. |
23 mars
23/03
|
-15G115G1 |
17:00
|
FONTAINEFONTAINE |
Champ. |
-15G2
|
16 mars
16/03
|
-15G215G2 |
25 - 23
|
RC DOMENE HBRC DOMENE HB |
Champ. |
23 mars
23/03
|
-15G215G2 |
13:00
|
BVH - BIÈVRE HANDBALLBVH - BIÈVRE HANDBALL |
Champ. |
-15F1
|
16 mars
16/03
|
-15F115F1 |
18 - 07
|
M15F EXC - ENTENTE ARVE-GIFFRE ET PAYS ROCHOISM15F EXC - ENTENTE ARVE-GIFFRE ET PAYS ROCHOIS |
Champ. |
06 avril
06/04
|
EVIAN SPORTS HANDBALLEVIAN SPORTS HANDBALL |
15:15
|
-15F115F1 |
Champ. |
-15F2
|
17 mars
17/03
|
-15F215F2 |
34 - 13
|
HANDBALL CLUB AIME TARENTAISE VANOISEHANDBALL CLUB AIME TARENTAISE VANOISE |
Champ. |
23 mars
23/03
|
HANDBALL CLUB PAYS D'ALLEVARDHANDBALL CLUB PAYS D'ALLEVARD |
17:00
|
-15F215F2 |
Champ. |
-18G1
|
16 mars
16/03
|
ANNECY HANDBALLANNECY HANDBALL |
33 - 29
|
-18G118G1 |
Champ. |
06 avril
06/04
|
-18G118G1 |
19:00
|
M18M EXC - ENTENTE SUZE/BOLLÈNEM18M EXC - ENTENTE SUZE/BOLLÈNE |
Champ. |
-18G2
|
16 mars
16/03
|
-18G218G2 |
21 - 42
|
ASS ALBERTVILLE UGINE 3ASS ALBERTVILLE UGINE 3 |
Champ. |
23 mars
23/03
|
HBC ECHIROLLES-EYBENSHBC ECHIROLLES-EYBENS |
17:00
|
-18G218G2 |
Champ. |
-18F
|
17 mars
17/03
|
-18F18F |
26 - 26
|
MEYLAN HAND BALL 2MEYLAN HAND BALL 2 |
Champ. |
23 mars
23/03
|
-18F18F |
15:00
|
AC SEYSSINET HANDBALLAC SEYSSINET HANDBALL |
Champ. |
Séniors Masculins 1
|
16 mars
16/03
|
HB ROCHETTOISHB ROCHETTOIS |
28 - 32
|
Séniors Masculins 1SG1 |
Champ. |
24 mars
24/03
|
Séniors Masculins 1SG1 |
16:00
|
ARVE-GIFFRE HANDBALLARVE-GIFFRE HANDBALL |
Champ. |
Séniors Masculins 2
|
16 mars
16/03
|
AC SEYSSINET HANDBALL 2AC SEYSSINET HANDBALL 2 |
22 - 30
|
Séniors Masculins 2SG2 |
Champ. |
23 mars
23/03
|
Séniors Masculins 2SG2 |
21:00
|
CAM HANDBALLCAM HANDBALL |
Champ. |
Séniors Féminines
|
17 mars
17/03
|
IDA HANDBALLIDA HANDBALL |
22 - 28
|
Séniors FémininesSF1 |
Champ. |
23 mars
23/03
|
Séniors FémininesSF1 |
19:00
|
P16F DIV - PAYS DE BIÈVRE HANDBALLP16F DIV - PAYS DE BIÈVRE HANDBALL |
Champ. |